Ehrenmitglieder [Stand 30.6.2021]

Aebi Urs Blumenweg 11 5605 Dottikon BRE EM21
Allemann Rolf Rebbergstr. 41 B 4800 Zofingen ZOF EM16
Arber Rolf Rynetelstrasse 7 5722 Gränichen AAR EM16
Bäbler Niklaus Tannhübelstr. 14 5212 Hausen BRU EM13
Baumberger Beat Unterdorfstr. 11 5054 Moosleerau ZOF EM00
Bertschinger Robert Rossweid 322 4805 Brittnau ZOF EM14
Beyeler Peter C. Schartentrottenstr. 1 5400 Baden BAD EM13
Binkert Josef Brentanostr. 2 5080 Laufenburg LAU EM89
Blattner Kurt alte Stockstr. 4 5022 Rombach AAR EM00
Brogle Anton Lindenbergstrasse 12 5630 Muri MUR EM92
Brunner Max Chratzstrasse 33 5426 Lengnau ZUR EM04
Bucher Heinrich Sanzenbergstrasse 35 5467 Fisibach ZUR EM96
Caneri Marco Chaletweg 20 4853 Murgenthal ZOF EM21
Dräyer Willy Vogelrüti 123 5443 Niederrohrdorf BAD EM92
Gassler Walter Rebhalde 9A 5322 Koblenz ZUR EM02
Geiser Walter Pflegeheim AZ Mittlees Wynental   KUL EM92
Gerber Hanspeter Lümberg 10 5082 Kaisten LAU EM21
Gloor Reinhard Hellmattstr. 5 5242 Birr BRU EM04
Hämmerli Werner Halden 3 5706 Boniswil LEN EM12
Häusermann Samuel Bahnhofstr. 12 5600 Lenzburg LEN EM21
Herzog Bruno Guggimoos 36 5425 Schneisingen ZUR EM15
Hunziker Roland Oberdorf 4 4333 Münchwilen LAU EM08
Hüssy Thomas Striegelstr. 37 5745 Safenwil ZOF EM17
Huwyler Erhard Kirchfeld 11 5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) MUR EM12
Jäger Emil Dorfstrasse 65 5464 Rümikon ZUR EM88
Jäggi Werner Bühlweg 9 5210 Windisch BRU EM06
Kägi Dominik Hintere Dorfstr. 23 4322 Mumpf RHE EM16
Kaufmann Eduard Unterriedstr. 12 5452 Oberrohrdorf BAD EM87
Keller Rudolf Mythenstr. 9 5630 Muri MUR EM04
Klöti Rainer Alte Fahrstr. 13 5105 Auenstein BRU EM98
Koch Bruno Bahnhofstr. 15 5623 Boswil MUR EM96
Konrad Fidel Kirchstr. 21 5643 Sins MUR EM12
Lehmann Josef Längenstr. 120 8964 Rudolfstetten BRE EM02
Lienhard Ulrich Dorfstr. 24 B 4805 Brittnau ZOF EM83
Loretan Willy Pfistergasse 24 4800 Zofingen ZOF EM88
Luder Hektor Loogasse 15 4665 Oftringen ZOF EM00
Merki Otto Irisweg 2 5303 Würenlingen BAD EM12
Merz Hansruedi Hauptstr. 37 5733 Leimbach KUL EM94
Meyer Hanspeter Mühle 18 5246 Scherz BRU EM04
Müller Peter im Hag 13 5033 Buchs AAR EM12
Müller Thomas Kellersmattstr. 65 4313 Möhlin RHE EM08
Müller Ulrich Neudorfstr. 31 5726 Unterkulm KUL EM05
Obrist Robert Aeschengasse 19 4313 Möhlin RHE EM21
Oeschger Viktor Breitenacker 10 5082 Kaisten LAU EM14
Pfister Heinz Habsburgerstrasse 67 5200 Brugg BRU EM88
Reist Daniel Lindenhofstr. 39 4665 Oftringen ZOF EM11
Rösch Peter Fendler 40 5524 Nesselnbach BRE EM21
Sachs Roland Brandweg 10 5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) MUR EM08
Sager Franz Hägelerstr. 27 5453 Remetschwil BAD EM21
Schmid Bruno Rosenweg 7 5415 Nussbaumen BAD EM04
Schmid Hubert Alte Hägglingerstr. 39 d 5605 Dottikon BRE EM13
Schmid Willi Herbrigstr. 25 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick LAU EM01
Schneider Hans Kretzgasse 7 5416 Kirchdorf BAD EM97
Schwarb Bernhard Dorfstr. 41 4333 Münchwilen LAU EM96
Sieber Josef Bruggerstr. 117 5400 Baden BAD EM80
Siegrist Ueli Burghaldenstr. 31 B 5600 Lenzburg LEN EM99
Steiner Peter Möslistrasse 40 5013 Niedergösgen SO EM12
Suter Othmar Dorfstrasse 21 5423 Freienwil BAD EM21
Suter Rolf Weierbachweg 2 5722 Gränichen AAR EM14
Tröndle Peter Breite 10 5623 Boswil MUR EM86
Vogel Rudolf Schützenstr. 3 8962 Bergdietikon BAD EM13
Widmer Peter A. Drosen 16 A-8383 St. Martin a. d. Raab AT EM14
Widmer-Bardellini Manuela Brunnmattstr. 37 5614 Sarmenstorf BRE EM09
Zihlmann Theo St. Johannserstr. 18 5312 Döttingen ZUR EM08